2 Komentar

[Random] F(X)’s Electric Shock Tracklist

Hi, dear~! Hari ini, aku sengaja posting tracklist-nya Electric Shock buat para F(X)’s fan^^

F(X)’s Electric Shock Tracklist

1. Electric Shock (click here)
2. Jet (click here)
3. Zig Zag (click here)
4. Beautiful Stranger (click here)
5. Love Hate (click here)
6. Let’s Try (click here)

Nah, gimana? Kalian sudah pada dengerin?
Anyway, aku suka E-Shock, disitu part-nya Krystal keren banget^-^ Beautiful Stranger, Love Hate, ama Let’s Try juga bagus^^
Kalau Jet ama Zig Zag sih pantes untuk dancing^^

Iklan

2 comments on “[Random] F(X)’s Electric Shock Tracklist

  1. Gw suka beautiful stranger. Amber cool banget dah.
    E-shock jjang!

  2. Iya!! B-S emang bagus XD
    Makasih udah mampir 🙂

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout /  Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

w

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: